1. Spieltag Futsal U/11 Sonntag, 18. November 2018

1. Spieltag Futsal U/11  Sonntag, 18. November  2018

1. Tag             Gruppe           A              Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
09.30 Furth Tulln A 1 : 4
   
09.55 Muckendorf Eichgraben 5 : 0
   
10.20 Tulln A Furth 4 : 2
   
10.45 Eichgraben Muckendorf 0 : 8
1. Tag             Gruppe        B                        Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
11.15 Mautern Maria Anzbach 10 : 0
   
11.40 Langenlebarn JHG Mädchen 1 : 1
   
12.05 Maria Anzbach Mautern 0 : 5
   
12.30 JHG Mädchen Langenlebarn 1 : 2
   
1. Tag             Gruppe           C                 Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
13.00 Pressbaum A Tulln B 4 : 2
   
13.25 Klosterneuburg B Purkersdorf 1 : 2
   
13.50 Tulln B Pressbaum A 4 : 7
   
14.15 Purkersdorf Klosterneuburg B 0 : 1
1. Tag             Gruppe           D                     Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
14.45 Klosterneuburg A Kirchberg 1 : 5
   
15.10 Langenrohr Pressbaum B 3 : 1
   
15.35 Kirchberg Klosterneuburg A 0 : 6
   
16.00 Pressbaum B Langenrohr 2 : 1
   

s\brdrw10

Werbeanzeigen

Futsalmeisterschaft 2018/19

. Spieltag Futsal U/11  Sonntag, 18. November  2018

 

1. Tag             Gruppe           A              Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
09.30 Furth Tulln A 1 : 4
   
09.55 Muckendorf Eichgraben 5 : 0
   
10.20 Tulln A Furth 4 : 2
   
10.45 Eichgraben Muckendorf 0 : 8

 

1. Tag             Gruppe        B                        Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
11.15 Mautern Maria Anzbach 10 : 0
   
11.40 Langenlebarn JHG Mädchen 1 : 1
   
12.05 Maria Anzbach Mautern 0 : 5
   
12.30 JHG Mädchen Langenlebarn 1 : 2
   

 

1. Tag             Gruppe           C                 Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
13.00 Pressbaum A Tulln B 4 : 2
   
13.25 Klosterneuburg B Purkersdorf 1 : 2
   
13.50 Tulln B Pressbaum A 4 : 7
   
14.15 Purkersdorf Klosterneuburg B 0 : 1

 

1. Tag             Gruppe           D                     Spielzeit 24 Minuten Ergebnis
14.45 Klosterneuburg A Kirchberg 1 : 5
   
15.10 Langenrohr Pressbaum B 3 : 1
   
15.35 Kirchberg Klosterneuburg A 0 : 6
   
16.00 Pressbaum B Langenrohr 2 : 1
   

 

Lindabrunn November 2018

Lindabrunn November 2018.JPG

Jana Müllner (Hollenburg), Jana Detzer (Kirchberg), Mia Kirchmayr (Lengenfeld), Chiara Platz (Sitzenberg/R.), Marion Gstöttner (Tulln), Stefanie Satzinger (Atzenbrugg), Lara Wondrejc (Purkersdorf), Lalima Fürnkranz (Purkersdorf), Samira Kristament (Kirchberg

Alma Leder (Altlengbach), Kerstin Größl (Gföhl), Lana Corkovic (Tulbing), Jasmin Zahalka (Purkersdorf), Tina Huber (Tulbing), Jennifer Ritsch (Sieghartskirchen), Marlene Kasecker (Furth)

Nadja Schaar (Hollenburg)